Monday, November 28, 2022
 

BinaryX Price Prediction 2022-2030: Will BNX Price Hit $200 Soon?

  • Bullish BNX price prediction ranges from $140 to $170.
  • BNX price might also reach $200 this 2022.
  • BNX’s bearish market price prediction for 2022 is $125.

BinaryX is a GameFi non-fungible token (NFT) on the Binance Smart Chain. Its native token is denoted with BNX.

BinaryX investors are bullish on the token since it has a return on investment (ROI) of over 53 times in the past year. The crypto bubble in 2021 led to an increase in the price of BNX to its present all-time high (ATH) of $224.71, which was attained in November 2021. Irrespective of the recent crypto winter, which led to a dip in the price of most cryptocurrencies, BNX investors are confident that the future of BNX is bullish.

If you are interested in the future of BinaryX (BNX) and want to know the price analysis and price prediction of BNX for 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026, up to 2030, keep reading this Coin Edition article.

What is BinaryX (BNX)?

The Binance Smart Chain is home to the non-fungible token (NFT) BinaryX, which GameFi developed. To signify the native receipt, BNX is used. It’s a single platform with DEFI, metaverse, gaming, and NFT capabilities.

BinaryX, before its rebranding to CyberDragon, it’s a decentralized derivative protocol for trading different crypto assets. Its founder is unknown. Before rebranding, the team behind BinaryX had managed derivative assets worth over $100 million.

In May 2022, it launched its play-to-earn (P2E) platform called CyberArena and was also listed in Binance in November 2021, leading to its price surge. Users who joined during the launch of CyberArena received 1000 BNX tokens as a reward.

The in-game currency on BinaryX is gold, and players can earn it through daily mining or playing dungeon adventure games. Some of the unique features of the created characters on BinaryX include Warrior, Rogue, Mage, Knight, and Range.

BinaryX (BNX) Current Market Status

The maximum BinaryX (BNX) supply is 21,000,000 BNX, while its circulating supply is 2,787,224 BNX, according to CoinMarketCap. At the time of writing, BNX is trading for $146.56, representing 24 hours increase of 1.81%. The trading volume of BNX in the past 24 hours is $9.39 million, representing a 50% increase.

Some top cryptocurrency exchanges for trading BinaryX (BNX) are Binance, Kucoin, Mexc, Gate.io, and others.

Now that you know what BNX is and its current market status, we shall discuss the price analysis of BinaryX (BNX) for 2022.

BinaryX (BNX) Price Analysis 2022

Currently, BNX is ranked in the 75th position on CoinMarketCap. Will developments and upgrades within the BinaryX community increase the price of BinaryX (BNX)? We shall see in this Coin Edition price analysis 2022 article.

BinaryX (BNX) Price Analysis – Keltner Channel

BNX/USDT 1Day Chart Showing Keltner Channel (Source: Tradingview)

Keltner Channel is a technical analysis indicator used to determine trend directions by measuring the volatility above or below the candlesticks. From the Keltner Channel signals for BinaryX (BNX), it could be seen that the present bullish run could continue since the recent candlesticks are within the second half of the chart from the bottom as a sign of retracement. Also, since the previous candlestick is bearish, the present decrease in the price of BNX might be sustained before any reversal would be expected.

BinaryX (BNX) Price Analysis – Relative Strength Index

BNX/USDT 1Day Chart Showing Relative Strength Index (Source: Tradingview)

The Relative Strength Index (RSI) is a technical analysis indicator that measures the relative momentum in the magnitude and speed of recent price changes of an asset to deduce if it is an oversold or overbought asset. The RSI value of BinaryX (BNX) 1day chart of BNX/USDT is 52.89. RSI value between 30 and 70 shows that the market is in a trending market. This value could trigger a bearish run if more investors sell their tokens to retain their recent gains.

BinaryX (BNX) Price Analysis – Moving Averages

BNX/USDT 4-Hour Chart Showing 200-MA and 50-MA (Source: Tradingview)

The chart above shows the 1Day chart of BNX200-day and 50-day Moving Average (MA). BNX is on a bearish trend, as indicated in the recent downtrend. Since the 50-MA is below the 200-MA, we can deduce that the price is bearish for short-term hodlers.

Also, since the gap between the moving averages is getting narrow and is now above the recently formed candlesticks, the price of BinaryX (BNX) might experience a significant rise or fall in the future.

BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2022

BNX/USDT 1Day Chart (Source: Tradingview)

By looking at the daily chart of BNX/USDT, the BNX price was swinging sideways for a few months. It reversed from the support level of $136 and now going sideways in the market and is expected to be bullish in the coming weeks.

Meanwhile, our long-term BNX price prediction for 2022 is bullish since it cannot break the present support level soon. We can expect BNX to reach $177 in 2022.

BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction – Resistance and Support Levels

BNX/USDT 1Day Chart (Source: Tradingview)

This bullish chart shows that the price of BNX has fluctuated between $135.32 and $153.48 in the past 30 days. If this price increase continues, BNX could break the $170 resistance1 level and move higher to $200 at the resistance2 level and even higher, the bullish signal for 2022.

However, if sellers have their way, the price of BNX might be dethroned from its present uptrend position. In simpler terms, BNX might trend below the $125.0 support level and even lower in 2022, a bearish signal.

BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2023

If the value of the relative strength index (RSI) of BNX is at least 50 by the end of 2022, the bulls and investors are in change. This could spill over into the first half of 2023, which could make the BinaryX (BNX) price trade around $214 by the end of 2023.

MonthMinimum PriceAverage PriceMaximum Price
January 2023183.695183.7183.706
February 2023185.88185.884185.89
March 2023187.796187.804187.91
April 2023190.648190.663191.869
May 2023193.842193.855193.86
June 2023196.1611196.1671196.1731
July 2023197.8871197.8941198.3001
August 2023200.8821200.8861203.8921
September 2023203.078203.0811203.0871
October 2023206.9351206.9381207.6441
November 2023209.8861209.8901211.8981
December 2023214.1161214.1211215.4271
BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2023

BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2024

The positive sentiment that comes with the news of Bitcoin halving could directly impact the price of BNX. Since 2024 is a year of Bitcoin halving, and most cryptocurrencies respond in the same trend as Bitcoin, we could see the price of BNX trade at $255 by the end of 2024.

MonthMinimum PriceAverage PriceMaximum Price
January 2024224.995225225.006
February 2024227.18227.184227.19
March 2024229.096229.104229.21
April 2024231.948231.963233.169
May 2024235.142235.155235.16
June 2024237.4611237.4671237.4731
July 2024239.1871239.1941239.6001
August 2024242.1821242.1861245.1921
September 2024244.378244.3811244.3871
October 2024248.2351248.2381248.9441
November 2024251.1861251.1901253.1981
December 2024255.4161255.4211256.7271
BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2024

BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2025

By the end of 2025, the price of BinaryX (BNX) could rise to $300. This is because of the price surge a year after Bitcoin halved. Also, considering that more developments will be introduced into the BinaryX platform and it rewards the users for playing more of its NFT games.

MonthMinimum PriceAverage PriceMaximum Price
January 2025269.995270270.006
February 2025272.18272.184272.19
March 2025274.096274.104274.21
April 2025276.948276.963278.169
May 2025280.142280.155280.16
June 2025282.4611282.4671282.4731
July 2025284.1871284.1941284.6001
August 2025287.1821287.1861290.1921
September 2025289.378289.3811289.3871
October 2025293.2351293.2381293.9441
November 2025296.1861296.1901298.1981
December 2025300.4161300.4211301.7271
BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2025

BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2026

With the number of BNX hodlers on the increase and the growing sentiment about cryptocurrencies, BNX has the possibility of holding most of its recent gains and consolidating. Hence, the price of BNX could trade at around $371 by the end of 2026 due to the bear market that serves as a market correction after a strong bullish run.

MonthMinimum PriceAverage PriceMaximum Price
January 2026329.995330330.006
February 2026334.18334.184334.19
March 2026336.096336.104336.21
April 2026338.948338.963340.169
May 2026344.142344.155344.16
June 2026348.4611348.4671348.4731
July 2026355.1871355.1941355.6001
August 2026359.1821359.1861362.1921
September 2026363.378363.3811363.3871
October 2026368.2351368.2381368.9441
November 2026371.1861371.1901373.1981
December 2026377.4161377.4211378.7271
BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2026

BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2027

By the end of 2026, most investors will be preparing for a possible trend reversal in the direction of the bulls. This is due to the possibility that the market has attained its minimum support level. The price of BNX could surge to $445 by the end of 2027.

MonthMinimum PriceAverage PriceMaximum Price
January 2027397.995398398.006
February 2027402.18402.184402.19
March 2027404.096404.104404.21
April 2027406.948406.963408.169
May 2027412.142412.155412.16
June 2027416.4611416.4671416.4731
July 2027423.1871423.1941423.6001
August 2027427.1821427.1861430.1921
September 2027431.378431.3811431.3871
October 2027436.2351436.2381436.9441
November 2027439.1861439.1901441.1981
December 2027445.4161445.4211446.7271
BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2027

BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2028

In 2028, there will be Bitcoin halving. Hence, the consolidating market in 2027 could be followed by a bullish run. This is due to the impact of news surrounding any year of Bitcoin halving. Therefore, the market could attain a higher high-value BinaryX (BNX) and hit $524 by the end of 2028.

MonthMinimum PriceAverage PriceMaximum Price
January 2028469.316469.321469.327
February 2028473.501473.505473.511
March 2028480.417480.425480.531
April 2028483.269483.284484.49
May 2028488.463488.476488.481
June 2028492.7821492.7881492.7941
July 2028499.5081499.5151499.9211
August 2028503.5031503.5071506.5131
September 2028507.699507.7021507.7081
October 2028512.5561512.5591513.2651
November 2028518.5071518.5111520.5191
December 2028524.7371524.7421526.0481
BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2028

BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2029

By 2029, there could be much stability in the price of most cryptocurrencies that had stayed for over a decade. This is due to implementing some lessons learnt to ensure their investors retain the project’s confidence. This impact, coupled with the price surge that follows a year after Bitcoin (BTC) halving, could surge the price of BNX to $596 by the end of 2029.

MonthMinimum PriceAverage PriceMaximum Price
January 2029540.793540.798540.804
February 2029544.978544.982544.988
March 2029551.894551.902552.008
April 2029554.746554.761555.967
May 2029559.94559.953559.958
June 2029564.2591564.2651564.2711
July 2029570.9851570.9921571.3981
August 2029574.9801574.9841577.9901
September 2029579.176579.1791579.1851
October 2029584.0331584.0361584.7421
November 2029589.9841589.9881591.9961
December 2029596.2141596.2191597.5251
BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2029

BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2030

The cryptocurrency market experienced high stability as a result of the hodling activities of early investors so as not to lose future gains in the price of their assets. We could expect the price of BinaryX (BNX) to trade around $705 by the end of 2030, irrespective of the previously bearish market that followed a market surge in the earlier years.

MonthMinimum PriceAverage PriceMaximum Price
January 2030635.859635.864635.87
February 2030640.044640.048640.054
March 2030646.96646.968647.074
April 2030652.812652.827654.033
May 2030658.006658.019658.024
June 2030662.3251662.3311662.3371
July 2030669.0511669.0581669.4641
August 2030678.0461678.0501681.0561
September 2030685.242685.2451685.2511
October 2030693.0991693.1021693.8081
November 2030699.0501699.0541701.0621
December 2030705.2801705.2851706.5911
BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2030

BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2040

According to our long-term BinaryX Token price estimate and If the current growth rate continues, we could anticipate an average price of $1609 by 2040. If the market becomes bullish, the price of Trust Wallet Token may increase beyond our 2040 forecast.

Minimum PriceAverage PriceMaximum Price
$1200$1609$2000
BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2040

BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2050

According to our BinaryX token forecast, the average price of Trust Wallet Token in 2050 might be above $3200. If more investors are drawn to Trust Wallet Token between these years, the price of Trust Wallet Token in 2050 could be far higher than our projection.

Minimum PriceAverage PriceMaximum Price
$2800$3200$3694
BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2050

Conclusion

As said above, BNX might reach $170 in 2022 and $705 by 2030 if investors have decided that BNX is a good investment along with mainstream cryptocurrencies like Bitcoin and Ethereum.

FAQ

What is BinaryX (BNX)?

BinaryX is a GameFi non-fungible token (NFT) on the Binance Smart Chain. Its native token is denoted with BNX. It combines the features of decentralized finance (DEFI), metaverse, gaming and NFT on the same platform. It is presently called CyberDragon.

How to buy BinaryX (BNX) Token?

Like other cryptocurrencies, BinaryX (BNX) can be traded in cryptocurrency exchanges like Binance, Mexc, Kucoin, Gate.io, and others.

Will BNX Token surpass its present ATH?

BNX has a low possibility of surpassing its present all-time high (ATH) price of $224.71 in 2022. However, due to the positive sentiments of its investors, this could be reached by 2023.

Can BNX reach $250 soon?

BNX is one of the few cryptocurrencies that has retained its bullish momentum in the past seven days. If this momentum is maintained, BNX might reach $250 soon after its breaks the $221 psychological resistance.

Is BNX a good investment?

BNX has been one of the suitable investments in the crypto space in the past year. Its return on investment of over 797.7% makes it one of the assets to keep on the watch list and hodl for the future.

What is the current all-time low price of BNX?

BNX has a current all-time low price of $2.97.

Who are the co-founders of BinaryX?

They are unknown.

What is the maximum supply of BNX?

BNX has a maximum supply that is 21 million BNX.

Where can BNX be stored?

BNX can be stored in private and cold and hot wallets of centralized exchanges.

What will be the BNX price by 2023?

BNX price is expected to reach $214 by 2023.

What will be the BNX price by 2024?

BNX price is expected to reach $255 by 2024.

What will be the BNX price by 2025?

BNX price is expected to reach $300 by 2025.

What will be the BNX price by 2026?

BNX price is expected to reach $377 by 2026.

What will be the BNX price by 2027?

BNX price is expected to reach $445 by 2027.

What will be the BNX price by 2028?

BNX price is expected to reach $524 by 2028.

What will be the BNX price by 2029?

BNX price is expected to reach $596 by 2029.

What will be the BNX price by 2030?

BNX price is expected to reach $705 by 2030.

What will be the BNX price in 2040?

BNX price is expected to reach $1609 by 2040.

What will be the BNX price in 2050?

BNX price is expected to reach $3200 by 2050.

Disclaimer: The views and opinions, as well as all the information shared in this price prediction, are published in good faith. Readers must do their research and due diligence. Any action taken by the reader is strictly at their own risk. Coin Edition and its affiliates will not be held liable for any direct or indirect damage or loss.

More Crypto Price Predictions:

  • Bullish BNX price prediction ranges from $140 to $170.
  • BNX price might also reach $200 this 2022.
  • BNX’s bearish market price prediction for 2022 is $125.

BinaryX is a GameFi non-fungible token (NFT) on the Binance Smart Chain. Its native token is denoted with BNX.

BinaryX investors are bullish on the token since it has a return on investment (ROI) of over 53 times in the past year. The crypto bubble in 2021 led to an increase in the price of BNX to its present all-time high (ATH) of $224.71, which was attained in November 2021. Irrespective of the recent crypto winter, which led to a dip in the price of most cryptocurrencies, BNX investors are confident that the future of BNX is bullish.

If you are interested in the future of BinaryX (BNX) and want to know the price analysis and price prediction of BNX for 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026, up to 2030, keep reading this Coin Edition article.

What is BinaryX (BNX)?

The Binance Smart Chain is home to the non-fungible token (NFT) BinaryX, which GameFi developed. To signify the native receipt, BNX is used. It’s a single platform with DEFI, metaverse, gaming, and NFT capabilities.

BinaryX, before its rebranding to CyberDragon, it’s a decentralized derivative protocol for trading different crypto assets. Its founder is unknown. Before rebranding, the team behind BinaryX had managed derivative assets worth over $100 million.

In May 2022, it launched its play-to-earn (P2E) platform called CyberArena and was also listed in Binance in November 2021, leading to its price surge. Users who joined during the launch of CyberArena received 1000 BNX tokens as a reward.

The in-game currency on BinaryX is gold, and players can earn it through daily mining or playing dungeon adventure games. Some of the unique features of the created characters on BinaryX include Warrior, Rogue, Mage, Knight, and Range.

BinaryX (BNX) Current Market Status

The maximum BinaryX (BNX) supply is 21,000,000 BNX, while its circulating supply is 2,787,224 BNX, according to CoinMarketCap. At the time of writing, BNX is trading for $146.56, representing 24 hours increase of 1.81%. The trading volume of BNX in the past 24 hours is $9.39 million, representing a 50% increase.

Some top cryptocurrency exchanges for trading BinaryX (BNX) are Binance, Kucoin, Mexc, Gate.io, and others.

Now that you know what BNX is and its current market status, we shall discuss the price analysis of BinaryX (BNX) for 2022.

BinaryX (BNX) Price Analysis 2022

Currently, BNX is ranked in the 75th position on CoinMarketCap. Will developments and upgrades within the BinaryX community increase the price of BinaryX (BNX)? We shall see in this Coin Edition price analysis 2022 article.

BinaryX (BNX) Price Analysis – Keltner Channel

BNX/USDT 1Day Chart Showing Keltner Channel (Source: Tradingview)

Keltner Channel is a technical analysis indicator used to determine trend directions by measuring the volatility above or below the candlesticks. From the Keltner Channel signals for BinaryX (BNX), it could be seen that the present bullish run could continue since the recent candlesticks are within the second half of the chart from the bottom as a sign of retracement. Also, since the previous candlestick is bearish, the present decrease in the price of BNX might be sustained before any reversal would be expected.

BinaryX (BNX) Price Analysis – Relative Strength Index

BNX/USDT 1Day Chart Showing Relative Strength Index (Source: Tradingview)

The Relative Strength Index (RSI) is a technical analysis indicator that measures the relative momentum in the magnitude and speed of recent price changes of an asset to deduce if it is an oversold or overbought asset. The RSI value of BinaryX (BNX) 1day chart of BNX/USDT is 52.89. RSI value between 30 and 70 shows that the market is in a trending market. This value could trigger a bearish run if more investors sell their tokens to retain their recent gains.

BinaryX (BNX) Price Analysis – Moving Averages

BNX/USDT 4-Hour Chart Showing 200-MA and 50-MA (Source: Tradingview)

The chart above shows the 1Day chart of BNX200-day and 50-day Moving Average (MA). BNX is on a bearish trend, as indicated in the recent downtrend. Since the 50-MA is below the 200-MA, we can deduce that the price is bearish for short-term hodlers.

Also, since the gap between the moving averages is getting narrow and is now above the recently formed candlesticks, the price of BinaryX (BNX) might experience a significant rise or fall in the future.

BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2022

BNX/USDT 1Day Chart (Source: Tradingview)

By looking at the daily chart of BNX/USDT, the BNX price was swinging sideways for a few months. It reversed from the support level of $136 and now going sideways in the market and is expected to be bullish in the coming weeks.

Meanwhile, our long-term BNX price prediction for 2022 is bullish since it cannot break the present support level soon. We can expect BNX to reach $177 in 2022.

BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction – Resistance and Support Levels

BNX/USDT 1Day Chart (Source: Tradingview)

This bullish chart shows that the price of BNX has fluctuated between $135.32 and $153.48 in the past 30 days. If this price increase continues, BNX could break the $170 resistance1 level and move higher to $200 at the resistance2 level and even higher, the bullish signal for 2022.

However, if sellers have their way, the price of BNX might be dethroned from its present uptrend position. In simpler terms, BNX might trend below the $125.0 support level and even lower in 2022, a bearish signal.

BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2023

If the value of the relative strength index (RSI) of BNX is at least 50 by the end of 2022, the bulls and investors are in change. This could spill over into the first half of 2023, which could make the BinaryX (BNX) price trade around $214 by the end of 2023.

MonthMinimum PriceAverage PriceMaximum Price
January 2023183.695183.7183.706
February 2023185.88185.884185.89
March 2023187.796187.804187.91
April 2023190.648190.663191.869
May 2023193.842193.855193.86
June 2023196.1611196.1671196.1731
July 2023197.8871197.8941198.3001
August 2023200.8821200.8861203.8921
September 2023203.078203.0811203.0871
October 2023206.9351206.9381207.6441
November 2023209.8861209.8901211.8981
December 2023214.1161214.1211215.4271
BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2023

BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2024

The positive sentiment that comes with the news of Bitcoin halving could directly impact the price of BNX. Since 2024 is a year of Bitcoin halving, and most cryptocurrencies respond in the same trend as Bitcoin, we could see the price of BNX trade at $255 by the end of 2024.

MonthMinimum PriceAverage PriceMaximum Price
January 2024224.995225225.006
February 2024227.18227.184227.19
March 2024229.096229.104229.21
April 2024231.948231.963233.169
May 2024235.142235.155235.16
June 2024237.4611237.4671237.4731
July 2024239.1871239.1941239.6001
August 2024242.1821242.1861245.1921
September 2024244.378244.3811244.3871
October 2024248.2351248.2381248.9441
November 2024251.1861251.1901253.1981
December 2024255.4161255.4211256.7271
BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2024

BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2025

By the end of 2025, the price of BinaryX (BNX) could rise to $300. This is because of the price surge a year after Bitcoin halved. Also, considering that more developments will be introduced into the BinaryX platform and it rewards the users for playing more of its NFT games.

MonthMinimum PriceAverage PriceMaximum Price
January 2025269.995270270.006
February 2025272.18272.184272.19
March 2025274.096274.104274.21
April 2025276.948276.963278.169
May 2025280.142280.155280.16
June 2025282.4611282.4671282.4731
July 2025284.1871284.1941284.6001
August 2025287.1821287.1861290.1921
September 2025289.378289.3811289.3871
October 2025293.2351293.2381293.9441
November 2025296.1861296.1901298.1981
December 2025300.4161300.4211301.7271
BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2025

BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2026

With the number of BNX hodlers on the increase and the growing sentiment about cryptocurrencies, BNX has the possibility of holding most of its recent gains and consolidating. Hence, the price of BNX could trade at around $371 by the end of 2026 due to the bear market that serves as a market correction after a strong bullish run.

MonthMinimum PriceAverage PriceMaximum Price
January 2026329.995330330.006
February 2026334.18334.184334.19
March 2026336.096336.104336.21
April 2026338.948338.963340.169
May 2026344.142344.155344.16
June 2026348.4611348.4671348.4731
July 2026355.1871355.1941355.6001
August 2026359.1821359.1861362.1921
September 2026363.378363.3811363.3871
October 2026368.2351368.2381368.9441
November 2026371.1861371.1901373.1981
December 2026377.4161377.4211378.7271
BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2026

BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2027

By the end of 2026, most investors will be preparing for a possible trend reversal in the direction of the bulls. This is due to the possibility that the market has attained its minimum support level. The price of BNX could surge to $445 by the end of 2027.

MonthMinimum PriceAverage PriceMaximum Price
January 2027397.995398398.006
February 2027402.18402.184402.19
March 2027404.096404.104404.21
April 2027406.948406.963408.169
May 2027412.142412.155412.16
June 2027416.4611416.4671416.4731
July 2027423.1871423.1941423.6001
August 2027427.1821427.1861430.1921
September 2027431.378431.3811431.3871
October 2027436.2351436.2381436.9441
November 2027439.1861439.1901441.1981
December 2027445.4161445.4211446.7271
BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2027

BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2028

In 2028, there will be Bitcoin halving. Hence, the consolidating market in 2027 could be followed by a bullish run. This is due to the impact of news surrounding any year of Bitcoin halving. Therefore, the market could attain a higher high-value BinaryX (BNX) and hit $524 by the end of 2028.

MonthMinimum PriceAverage PriceMaximum Price
January 2028469.316469.321469.327
February 2028473.501473.505473.511
March 2028480.417480.425480.531
April 2028483.269483.284484.49
May 2028488.463488.476488.481
June 2028492.7821492.7881492.7941
July 2028499.5081499.5151499.9211
August 2028503.5031503.5071506.5131
September 2028507.699507.7021507.7081
October 2028512.5561512.5591513.2651
November 2028518.5071518.5111520.5191
December 2028524.7371524.7421526.0481
BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2028

BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2029

By 2029, there could be much stability in the price of most cryptocurrencies that had stayed for over a decade. This is due to implementing some lessons learnt to ensure their investors retain the project’s confidence. This impact, coupled with the price surge that follows a year after Bitcoin (BTC) halving, could surge the price of BNX to $596 by the end of 2029.

MonthMinimum PriceAverage PriceMaximum Price
January 2029540.793540.798540.804
February 2029544.978544.982544.988
March 2029551.894551.902552.008
April 2029554.746554.761555.967
May 2029559.94559.953559.958
June 2029564.2591564.2651564.2711
July 2029570.9851570.9921571.3981
August 2029574.9801574.9841577.9901
September 2029579.176579.1791579.1851
October 2029584.0331584.0361584.7421
November 2029589.9841589.9881591.9961
December 2029596.2141596.2191597.5251
BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2029

BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2030

The cryptocurrency market experienced high stability as a result of the hodling activities of early investors so as not to lose future gains in the price of their assets. We could expect the price of BinaryX (BNX) to trade around $705 by the end of 2030, irrespective of the previously bearish market that followed a market surge in the earlier years.

MonthMinimum PriceAverage PriceMaximum Price
January 2030635.859635.864635.87
February 2030640.044640.048640.054
March 2030646.96646.968647.074
April 2030652.812652.827654.033
May 2030658.006658.019658.024
June 2030662.3251662.3311662.3371
July 2030669.0511669.0581669.4641
August 2030678.0461678.0501681.0561
September 2030685.242685.2451685.2511
October 2030693.0991693.1021693.8081
November 2030699.0501699.0541701.0621
December 2030705.2801705.2851706.5911
BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2030

BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2040

According to our long-term BinaryX Token price estimate and If the current growth rate continues, we could anticipate an average price of $1609 by 2040. If the market becomes bullish, the price of Trust Wallet Token may increase beyond our 2040 forecast.

Minimum PriceAverage PriceMaximum Price
$1200$1609$2000
BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2040

BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2050

According to our BinaryX token forecast, the average price of Trust Wallet Token in 2050 might be above $3200. If more investors are drawn to Trust Wallet Token between these years, the price of Trust Wallet Token in 2050 could be far higher than our projection.

Minimum PriceAverage PriceMaximum Price
$2800$3200$3694
BinaryX (BNX) Price Prediction 2050

Conclusion

As said above, BNX might reach $170 in 2022 and $705 by 2030 if investors have decided that BNX is a good investment along with mainstream cryptocurrencies like Bitcoin and Ethereum.

FAQ

What is BinaryX (BNX)?

BinaryX is a GameFi non-fungible token (NFT) on the Binance Smart Chain. Its native token is denoted with BNX. It combines the features of decentralized finance (DEFI), metaverse, gaming and NFT on the same platform. It is presently called CyberDragon.

How to buy BinaryX (BNX) Token?

Like other cryptocurrencies, BinaryX (BNX) can be traded in cryptocurrency exchanges like Binance, Mexc, Kucoin, Gate.io, and others.

Will BNX Token surpass its present ATH?

BNX has a low possibility of surpassing its present all-time high (ATH) price of $224.71 in 2022. However, due to the positive sentiments of its investors, this could be reached by 2023.

Can BNX reach $250 soon?

BNX is one of the few cryptocurrencies that has retained its bullish momentum in the past seven days. If this momentum is maintained, BNX might reach $250 soon after its breaks the $221 psychological resistance.

Is BNX a good investment?

BNX has been one of the suitable investments in the crypto space in the past year. Its return on investment of over 797.7% makes it one of the assets to keep on the watch list and hodl for the future.

What is the current all-time low price of BNX?

BNX has a current all-time low price of $2.97.

Who are the co-founders of BinaryX?

They are unknown.

What is the maximum supply of BNX?

BNX has a maximum supply that is 21 million BNX.

Where can BNX be stored?

BNX can be stored in private and cold and hot wallets of centralized exchanges.

What will be the BNX price by 2023?

BNX price is expected to reach $214 by 2023.

What will be the BNX price by 2024?

BNX price is expected to reach $255 by 2024.

What will be the BNX price by 2025?

BNX price is expected to reach $300 by 2025.

What will be the BNX price by 2026?

BNX price is expected to reach $377 by 2026.

What will be the BNX price by 2027?

BNX price is expected to reach $445 by 2027.

What will be the BNX price by 2028?

BNX price is expected to reach $524 by 2028.

What will be the BNX price by 2029?

BNX price is expected to reach $596 by 2029.

What will be the BNX price by 2030?

BNX price is expected to reach $705 by 2030.

What will be the BNX price in 2040?

BNX price is expected to reach $1609 by 2040.

What will be the BNX price in 2050?

BNX price is expected to reach $3200 by 2050.

Disclaimer: The views and opinions, as well as all the information shared in this price prediction, are published in good faith. Readers must do their research and due diligence. Any action taken by the reader is strictly at their own risk. Coin Edition and its affiliates will not be held liable for any direct or indirect damage or loss.

More Crypto Price Predictions:

 

Latest news